agrozoo.net - ?

Registracija Prijava
Prijavite napako, komentirajte, predlagajte ...
back back Home Gallery
pinterest Facebook Twitter email LinkedIn Digg Reddit Google Bookmarks
Not registered/ Not logged in
Similar images compared to first image (that you clicked before). Cowers all similarities except color & measurements.
Percentage of similarity drops by distance from first image.

Further limit to taxa:Clear

Further limit to first image category only:Plants - damage Clear

Custom detailed search here.
?
? (3/3)
Taphrina sadebeckii
Taphrina sadebeckii (3/3)
Aphis urticata
Aphis urticata (3/3)
Attelabus nitens
Attelabus nitens (3/3)
Agonopterix petasitis
Agonopterix petasitis (3/3)
Philedonides lunana
Philedonides lunana (3/3)
Taphrina tosquinetii
Taphrina tosquinetii (3/3)
Brachycaudus helichrysi
Brachycaudus helichrysi (3/3)
Cecidophyes galii
Cecidophyes galii (3/3)
Aceria exilis
Aceria exilis (3/3)
Agonopterix petasitis
Agonopterix petasitis (3/3)
Aceria pseudoplatani
Aceria pseudoplatani (3/3)
?
? (3/3)
Eudemis porphyrana
Eudemis porphyrana (3/3)
?
? (3/3)
Paidiscura pallens
Paidiscura pallens (3/3)
Aceria
Aceria (3/3)
Urocystis leucoji
Urocystis leucoji (3/3)
Taphrina vestergrenii
Taphrina vestergrenii (3/3)
Epinotia immundana
Epinotia immundana (3/3)
Synchytrium
Synchytrium (3/3)
Chirosia betuleti
Chirosia betuleti (3/3)
?
? (3/3)
?
? (3/3)
Coleophora laricella
Coleophora laricella (3/4)
Cecidophyes nudus
Cecidophyes nudus (3/4)
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae
Albugo ipomoeae-panduratae (3/4)
Aceria dispar
Aceria dispar (3/4)
Colomerus vitis
Colomerus vitis (3/4)
Ustilago striiformis
Ustilago striiformis (3/4)
?
? (3/4)
Colomerus vitis
Colomerus vitis (3/4)
Mycosphaerella fragariae
Mycosphaerella fragariae (3/4)
Venturia inaequalis
Venturia inaequalis (3/4)
Aceria stenaspis
Aceria stenaspis (3/4)
Esca disease
Esca disease (3/4)
Epermenia illigerella
Epermenia illigerella (3/4)
Zygiobia carpini
Zygiobia carpini (3/4)
Epitrimerus trilobus
Epitrimerus trilobus (3/4)
Cacopsylla mali
Cacopsylla mali (3/4)
Synchytrium
Synchytrium (3/4)
Xanthomonas fragariae
Xanthomonas fragariae (3/4)
Rhytisma salicinum
Rhytisma salicinum (3/4)
Protomyces pachydermus
Protomyces pachydermus (3/4)
Synchytrium
Synchytrium (3/4)
Acleris hastiana
Acleris hastiana (3/4)
Diplocarpon earlianum
Diplocarpon earlianum (3/4)
Physoderma pulposum
Physoderma pulposum (3/4)
Xylella fastidiosa
Xylella fastidiosa (3/4)
Taphrina crataegi
Taphrina crataegi (3/4)
Dasineura aceris
Dasineura aceris (3/4)
Synchytrium
Synchytrium (3/4)
Taphrina caerulescens
Taphrina caerulescens (3/4)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris (3/5)
Calepitrimerus epimedii
Calepitrimerus epimedii (3/5)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. phaseoli
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. phaseoli (3/5)
Uromyces ficariae
Uromyces ficariae (3/5)
Curtovirus
Curtovirus (3/5)
Parornix devoniella
Parornix devoniella (3/5)
Dasineura mali
Dasineura mali (3/5)
Puccinia leontodontis
Puccinia leontodontis (3/5)
Urocystis leucoji
Urocystis leucoji (3/5)
Craneiobia corni
Craneiobia corni (3/5)
Exobasidium rhododendri
Exobasidium rhododendri (3/5)
Trachyspora intrusa
Trachyspora intrusa (3/5)
Dasineura populeti
Dasineura populeti (3/5)
Delia platura
Delia platura (3/5)
Puccinia sessilis
Puccinia sessilis (3/5)
Hayhurstia atriplicis
Hayhurstia atriplicis (3/5)
Bydv polerovirus
Bydv polerovirus (3/5)
Puccinia allii
Puccinia allii (3/5)
Taxomyia taxi
Taxomyia taxi (3/5)
Hayhurstia atriplicis
Hayhurstia atriplicis (3/5)
Obolodiplosis robiniae
Obolodiplosis robiniae (3/5)
Puccinia
Puccinia (3/5)
Puccinia violae
Puccinia violae (3/5)
Gymnosporangium sabinae
Gymnosporangium sabinae (3/5)
?
? (3/5)
Myzus cerasi
Myzus cerasi (3/5)
Cryptomyzus ribis
Cryptomyzus ribis (3/5)
Albugo tragopogonis
Albugo tragopogonis (3/5)
Puccinia violae
Puccinia violae (3/6)
Harmandia tremulae
Harmandia tremulae (3/6)
Dysaphis devecta
Dysaphis devecta (3/6)
Contarinia petioli
Contarinia petioli (3/6)
Harmandiola cavernosa
Harmandiola cavernosa (3/6)
Dasineura galiicola
Dasineura galiicola (3/6)
Alternaria solani
Alternaria solani (3/6)
Alternaria dauci
Alternaria dauci (3/6)
Phytoplasma prunorum
Phytoplasma prunorum (3/6)
Puccinia urticata
Puccinia urticata (3/6)
Podosphaera pannosa
Podosphaera pannosa (3/6)
Puccinia lycoctoni
Puccinia lycoctoni (3/6)
Albugo candida
Albugo candida (3/6)
Aceria angustifoliae
Aceria angustifoliae (3/6)
Guignardia aesculi
Guignardia aesculi (3/6)
Alternaria solani
Alternaria solani (3/6)
Anchinia cristalis
Anchinia cristalis (3/6)
Aceria erinea
Aceria erinea (3/6)
Eriosoma ulmi
Eriosoma ulmi (3/6)
Cochliobolus sativus
Cochliobolus sativus (3/6)
Alternaria porri
Alternaria porri (3/6)
Albugo candida
Albugo candida (3/6)
Venturia inaequalis
Venturia inaequalis (3/6)
Taphrina deformans
Taphrina deformans (3/6)
Taphrina deformans
Taphrina deformans (3/6)
Tischeria angusticolella
Tischeria angusticolella (3/7)
Albugo candida
Albugo candida (3/7)
Hauptidia
Hauptidia (3/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (3/7)
Peronospora destructor
Peronospora destructor (3/7)
Rabdophaga salicis
Rabdophaga salicis (3/7)
Guignardia bidwellii
Guignardia bidwellii (3/7)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
Dryocosmus kuriphilus (3/7)
Erwinia amylovora
Erwinia amylovora (3/7)
Phyllocnistis xenia
Phyllocnistis xenia (3/7)
Plasmopara nivea
Plasmopara nivea (3/7)
Contarinia tiliarum
Contarinia tiliarum (3/7)
Taphrina populina
Taphrina populina (3/7)
Apoderus coryli
Apoderus coryli (3/7)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/7)
Podosphaera leucotricha
Podosphaera leucotricha (3/8)
Cnephasia asseclana
Cnephasia asseclana (3/8)
Plasmopara viticola
Plasmopara viticola (3/8)
Podosphaera pannosa
Podosphaera pannosa (3/8)
Plasmopara viticola
Plasmopara viticola (3/8)
Caloptilia cuculipennella
Caloptilia cuculipennella (3/8)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (3/9)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Mikiola fagi
Mikiola fagi (3/9)
Phomopsis viticola
Phomopsis viticola (3/9)
Dasineura tiliae
Dasineura tiliae (3/9)
Dasineura pyri
Dasineura pyri (3/9)
Caloptilia stigmatella
Caloptilia stigmatella (3/10)
Gnomonia leptostyla
Gnomonia leptostyla (3/10)
Magnaporthe grisea
Magnaporthe grisea (3/10)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/10)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/10)
Phyllonorycter messaniella
Phyllonorycter messaniella (3/11)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum (3/11)
Caloptilia elongella
Caloptilia elongella (3/13)
Stenacis euonymi
Stenacis euonymi (3/13)
Callisto denticulella
Callisto denticulella (3/13)
Caloptilia elongella
Caloptilia elongella (3/13)
Anacampsis populella
Anacampsis populella (3/13)
?
? (2/2)
Fungi
Fungi (2/2)
Erynia
Erynia (2/2)
?
? (2/2)
Cercospora
Cercospora (2/3)
Sawadaea bicornis
Sawadaea bicornis (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Puccinia dioicae
Puccinia dioicae (2/3)
Pleospora betae
Pleospora betae (2/3)
Phyllocnistis vitegenella
Phyllocnistis vitegenella (2/3)
Erysiphe clandestina
Erysiphe clandestina (2/3)
Stigmina carpophila
Stigmina carpophila (2/3)
Didymellina pinodes
Didymellina pinodes (2/3)
Aproceros leucopoda
Aproceros leucopoda (2/3)
Melampsoridium betulinum
Melampsoridium betulinum (2/3)
Physoderma maydis
Physoderma maydis (2/3)
Melampsora pinitorqua
Melampsora pinitorqua (2/3)
Plasmodiophora brassicae
Plasmodiophora brassicae (2/3)
Aceria macrorhyncha
Aceria macrorhyncha (2/3)
Sphaerotheca fusca
Sphaerotheca fusca (2/3)
Phaeocryptopus gaeumannii
Phaeocryptopus gaeumannii (2/3)
Sphaerotheca fuliginea
Sphaerotheca fuliginea (2/3)
Physokermes piceae
Physokermes piceae (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Aculops lycopersici
Aculops lycopersici (2/3)
Blumeria graminis
Blumeria graminis (2/3)
Oscinella frit
Oscinella frit (2/3)
Aceria campestricola
Aceria campestricola (2/3)
Leptosphaerulina myrtillina
Leptosphaerulina myrtillina (2/3)
Rhabdocline pseudotsugae
Rhabdocline pseudotsugae (2/3)
Phyllactinia mali
Phyllactinia mali (2/3)
Otiorhynchus sulfurifer
Otiorhynchus sulfurifer (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Uncinula adunca
Uncinula adunca (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Coleophora follicularis
Coleophora follicularis (2/3)
Tephritis formosa
Tephritis formosa (2/3)
Araschnia levana
Araschnia levana (2/3)
Alfalfa mosaic virus
Alfalfa mosaic virus (2/3)
Trioza kiefferi
Trioza kiefferi (2/3)
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus
Hymenoscyphus pseudoalbidus (2/3)
Coleosporium
Coleosporium (2/3)
Pegomya
Pegomya (2/3)
Wilsoniana amaranthi
Wilsoniana amaranthi (2/3)
Melampsora epitea
Melampsora epitea (2/3)
Botrytis squamosa
Botrytis squamosa (2/3)
Insecta
Insecta (2/3)
Sirococcus conigenus
Sirococcus conigenus (2/3)
Phragmidium bulbosum
Phragmidium bulbosum (2/3)
?
? (2/3)
Pineus strobi
Pineus strobi (2/3)
Nematus salicis
Nematus salicis (2/3)
Puccinia adoxae
Puccinia adoxae (2/3)
Agromyza ferruginosa
Agromyza ferruginosa (2/3)
Epinotia abbreviana
Epinotia abbreviana (2/3)
SQL processing 161,Page generated in 200 miliseconds